Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Session 1 Boys Lax HS 2021/2022
(
November 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Session 1 Boys Lax HS 2021/2022 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Agawam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Berlin Redcoats
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Big Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Bristol Eastern
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
EagleBrook
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
East Longmeadow Spartans
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
East Lyme
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Ellington Knights
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Glastonbury
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Granby Memorial
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Northwest Catholic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Panthers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Simsbury Varsity
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Somers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
SW JV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Tolland Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Vikings
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Wethersfield
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Wethersfield JV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Windsor Lax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Session 1 Boys Lax HS 2021/2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 14
EagleBrook
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Agawam
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
East Longmeadow Spartans
v
East Lyme
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Bristol Eastern
v
Windsor Lax
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Simsbury Varsity
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Big Blue
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Wethersfield
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Tolland Eagles
v
Northwest Catholic
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 14
Berlin Redcoats
v
Glastonbury
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
East Longmeadow Spartans
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
East Lyme
v
Simsbury Varsity
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Bristol Eastern
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
SW JV
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Vikings
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Glastonbury
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Ellington Knights
v
Windsor Lax
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Northwest Catholic
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Agawam
v
Big Blue
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
Berlin Redcoats
v
Tolland Eagles
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Somers
v
Big Blue
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Berlin Redcoats
v
East Lyme
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Wethersfield JV
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Vikings
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Berlin Redcoats
v
Bristol Eastern
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Glastonbury
v
Simsbury Varsity
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Ellington Knights
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Windsor Lax
v
Northwest Catholic
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Agawam
v
Tolland Eagles
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
East Longmeadow Spartans
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
EagleBrook
v
Wethersfield JV
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Big Blue
v
East Lyme
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Agawam
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Vikings
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
East Longmeadow Spartans
v
Tolland Eagles
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Glastonbury
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Simsbury Varsity
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
SW JV
v
Windsor Lax
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Bristol Eastern
v
Northwest Catholic
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Berlin Redcoats
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
EagleBrook
v
Windsor Lax
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Vikings
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
East Lyme
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Bristol Eastern
v
Tolland Eagles
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Wethersfield
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Big Blue
v
Northwest Catholic
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Agawam
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Wethersfield
v
Berlin Redcoats
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Glastonbury
v
East Longmeadow Spartans
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Simsbury Varsity
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Vikings
v
Wethersfield JV
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Bristol Eastern
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Somers
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
East Lyme
v
Glastonbury
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Bristol/NELA
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Simsbury Varsity
v
East Longmeadow Spartans
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Windsor Lax
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Northwest Catholic
v
Agawam
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Ellington Knights
v
Berlin Redcoats
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Tolland Eagles
v
Big Blue
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
East Lyme
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Vikings
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Panthers
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Agawam
v
Berlin Redcoats
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Northwest Catholic
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Wethersfield JV
v
Windsor Lax
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
East Longmeadow Spartans
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Glastonbury
v
Simsbury Varsity
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Tolland Eagles
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Big Blue
v
Bristol Eastern
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
EagleBrook
v
Vikings
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Agawam
v
Bristol Eastern
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
East Longmeadow Spartans
v
Granby Memorial
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Wethersfield JV
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Windsor Lax
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Somers
v
Glastonbury
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
East Lyme
v
Simsbury Varsity
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Big Blue
v
Wethersfield
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Berlin Redcoats
v
Tolland Eagles
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Northwest Catholic
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Varsity
Sport:
Indoor Lacrosse-Boys
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/14/2021
End Date:
1/9/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: