Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 20, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Bucknell-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Rockville Black
v
East Longmeadow White
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-MiddleSchool-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Farmington MS
v
Simsbury 7/8 Blue
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Colorado-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Rockville 9/10
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-MiddleSchool-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Simsbury 7/8 Blue
v
Simsbury 7/8 Gold
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Arizona-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Longmeadow Gray
v
Dodgers White
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Albany-2022
Sun-Feb 20
East Longmeadow Red
v
Conard
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Bryant-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Hall High White
v
Trojans
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-MiddleSchool-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Lancers White
v
Somers MS White
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Albany-2022
Sun-Feb 20
West Side Blue
v
Ellington Purple
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Colorado-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Tolland Blue
v
Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Arizona-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Williston
v
Longmeadow White
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Arizona-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Westside White
v
Simsbury Blue
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Bryant-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Tolland Red
v
South Windsor Gold
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Arizona-2022
Sun-Feb 20
East Lyme Vikings
v
Longmeadow Black
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Bryant-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Simsbury Gold
v
Lancers Black
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Arizona-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Glastonbury White
v
Winter Prep-SA
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Albany-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Westfield Black
v
Granby Maroon
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Bryant-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Somers Spartans
v
Berlin Red
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Bucknell-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Woodstock Academy
v
South Windsor Maroon
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Arizona-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Agawam Orange
v
Minnechaug White
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Albany-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Minnechaug Green
v
South Windsor Black
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
S2-Lacrosse-Girls-Albany-2022
Sun-Feb 20
Suffield Blue
v
East Catholic White
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Agawam
v
Warriors
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Pope Francis
v
Simsbury
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Titans
v
Hall
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Cromwell/Rocky Hill
v
Tolland Eagles
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Conard
v
Farmington
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Wethersfield V
v
SPLAX
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Granby
v
Berlin Redcoats
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Bristol/Windsor
v
East Catholic
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Wethersfield JV
v
Rockville
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
Session 2 Boys HS Lax 2021/2022
Sun-Feb 20
Panthers
v
SW JV
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular