Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Westfield Black
v
Avon
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
East Longmeadow White
C
South Windsor Maroon
Cancelled
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
East Catholic Red
v
Tolland White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Westfield Red
v
South Windsor Maroon
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Lancer Cannons
v
Taft
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Enfield
v
Tolland Red
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Ellington MS
v
West Side MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Canton
v
West Side Blue
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Simsbury 3
v
Somers White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
East Longmeadow MS
v
Westfield MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
West Side White
v
Agawam Orange
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
East Catholic White
v
Simsbury
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
East Lyme
v
Minnechaug
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
Farmington White
v
Simsbury 2
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Granby
v
Hall White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Cyclones Lax MS
v
Wilbraham MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Windsor White
v
Berlin
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Longmeadow MS
v
Somers MS
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Ellington Knights
v
Newington Blue
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Lancer Patriots
v
Agawam White
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Windsor Maroon
v
Belchertown
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Conard
v
South Windsor Gold
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Glastonbury
v
Lancer Red Sox
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
New Blue Lax
v
Rockville White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Farmington MS
v
Southington MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
EO Smith Black
v
Longmeadow Grey
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Rockville Blue
v
Rocky Hill/Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Granby MS
v
South Windsor MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
RHAM
v
Somers Grey
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Farmington Black
v
Suffield
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Newington Gold
v
Suffield 2
Result Pending
Field 1
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Granby V1
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Granby-A
v
Somers
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Hall Warriors
v
Simsbury
Result Pending
Field 3
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Simsbury
v
Hall
Result Pending
Field 3
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Granby V2
v
Cardinals
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Cardinals
v
Granby V2
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Cromwell
v
Ellington
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Ellington
v
Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 2
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Ellington
v
Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 2
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
NELA-Avon
v
Newington
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
NELA-Avon
v
Newington
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Newington
v
NELA-Avon
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Berlin
v
Tolland A
Result Pending
Field 2
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Berlin
v
Tolland
Result Pending
Field 2
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Conard
v
NELA-Green
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
NELA-Green
v
Conard
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
BE Lancers
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Session 2 Lacrosse HS Boys 2019/2020
Panthers
v
BELancers
Result Pending
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, January 19, 2020
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
OMG Lacrosse
Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Longmeadow Boys HS Lax
Field 3