Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 16, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
Agawam Orange
v
New Blue Lax
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Lancer Red Sox
v
Simsbury
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Windsor Maroon
v
Somers Grey
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Enfield
v
Newington Gold
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Avon
v
East Catholic Blue
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Conard
v
Lancer Cannons
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Lancer Patriots
C
East Catholic White
Cancelled
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Suffield 2
v
East Catholic Red
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
Farmington White
v
East Longmeadow White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
West Side MS
v
Somers MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
Simsbury 2
v
West Side White
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Granby
v
Agawam White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
South Windsor Gold
v
Hall White
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
West Side Blue
v
Longmeadow Grey
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Southington MS
v
Granby MS
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
South Windsor Maroon
v
Rockville White
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Longmeadow MS
v
Wilbraham MS
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Northwest Catholic
v
Newington Blue
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Rockville Blue
v
Tolland White
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Canton
v
Westfield Black
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Somers White
v
Farmington Black
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Tolland Red
v
Belchertown
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
East Lyme
v
Farmington Black
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
EO Smith Black
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Ellington MS
v
South Windsor MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
East Longmeadow Red
C
Windsor White
Cancelled
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Suffield
v
Berlin
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Westfield MS
v
Cyclones Lax MS
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
BE Lancers
v
Cardinals
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
NELA-Green
v
Newington
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Tolland A
v
Agawam
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Farmington
v
Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
NELA-Avon
v
Poseidon
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Granby-A
v
Hall Warriors
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Tolland B
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Somers
v
Conard
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Berlin
v
Granby V2
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Northwest Catholic
v
Ellington
Result Pending
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 16, 2020
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
OMG Lacrosse
Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Longmeadow Boys HS Lax
Field 3