Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
East Catholic Blue
v
Longmeadow Grey
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Somers MS
v
East Longmeadow MS
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Rockville Blue
v
Newington Gold
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
East Longmeadow Red
v
Somers White
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
East Catholic White
v
Glastonbury
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Southington MS
v
Westfield MS
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Enfield
v
Belchertown
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
East Catholic Red
v
Somers Grey
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Newington Blue
v
Westfield Black
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Westfield Red
v
Berlin
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
West Side Blue
v
Ellington Knights
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Longmeadow MS
v
Ellington MS
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
East Lyme
v
Lancer Red Sox
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
West Side MS
v
Granby MS
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
West Side White
v
Rockville White
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Middle School
Farmington MS
v
South Windsor MS
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
RHAM
v
Suffield 2
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Lancer Patriots
v
Conard
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Simsbury
v
Granby
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Minnechaug
v
Agawam White
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Lancer Cannons
v
South Windsor Gold
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
South Windsor Maroon
v
Agawam Orange
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Cornell
Windsor Maroon
v
Rocky Hill/Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division--Albany
Northwest Catholic
v
Avon
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Arizona State
Taft
v
Hall White
Result Pending
Field 1
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Windsor White
v
Suffield
Result Pending
Field 2
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Boston College
East Longmeadow White
v
Simsbury 2
Result Pending
Field 3
SII Girls Lacrosse Division-Bentley
Simsbury 3
v
Farmington Black
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Somers
v
Poseidon
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Granby-A
v
NELA-Avon
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Granby V2
v
BE Lancers
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Tolland A
v
Northwest Catholic
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Agawam
v
NELA-Green
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysB-2019/2020
Conard
v
Newington
Result Pending
Field 1
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Tolland B
v
Farmington
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Berlin
v
Cromwell
Result Pending
Field 3
S2-Lacrosse-BoysA-2019/2020
Simsbury
v
Ellington
Result Pending
Field 2
S2-Lacrosse-BoysBC-2019/2020
Cardinals
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 9, 2020
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
OMG Lacrosse
Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Longmeadow Boys HS Lax
Field 3