Home|Sign In
Session II Lacrosse Girls DIV-WHITE 2019    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Session II Lacrosse Girls DIV-WHITE 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Agawam Orange 000000000.000
Belchertown 000000000.000
East Catholic Blue 000000000.000
East Longmeadow Blue 000000000.000
East Longmeadow White 000000000.000
Ellington Gold 000000000.000
Ellington Purple 000000000.000
EOS Girls Lax 000000000.000
Farmington Black 000000000.000
Lady Warriors 000000000.000
Mercy High 000000000.000
Northampton High 000000000.000
Rockville White 000000000.000
Somers Red 000000000.000
South Windsor Maroon 000000000.000
West Side Blue 000000000.000
West Springfield White 000000000.000
Westfield Black 000000000.000
Westfield Red 000000000.000

  Session II Lacrosse Girls DIV-WHITE 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 6   Farmington Black  v  Mercy High Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Agawam Orange  v  Rockville White Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Somers Red  v  Lady Warriors Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   West Springfield White  v  Northampton High Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   East Longmeadow White  v  South Windsor Maroon Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Westfield Black  v  West Side Blue Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Westfield Red  v  Belchertown Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Ellington Purple  v  EOS Girls Lax Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   East Catholic Blue  v  Ellington Gold Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   East Longmeadow White  v  Somers Red Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   East Longmeadow Blue  v  Ellington Purple Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Lady Warriors  v  Ellington Gold Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Agawam Orange  v  South Windsor Maroon Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   West Springfield White  v  East Catholic Blue Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Farmington Black  v  West Side Blue Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Westfield Black  v  Northampton High Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Rockville White  v  Mercy High Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   EOS Girls Lax  v  Westfield Red Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Mercy High R West Springfield White Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Rockville White R Ellington Purple Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   West Side Blue R Agawam Orange Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   East Longmeadow Blue R Westfield Black Rescheduled Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   East Catholic Blue R Somers Red Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   East Longmeadow White R Farmington Black Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   South Windsor Maroon R Ellington Gold Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Belchertown R Northampton High Rescheduled Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Lady Warriors R Westfield Red Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Ellington Purple  v  Lady Warriors Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Ellington Gold  v  West Side Blue Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   West Springfield White  v  Somers Red Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Belchertown  v  EOS Girls Lax Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Mercy High  v  South Windsor Maroon Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Westfield Black  v  East Longmeadow White Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Northampton High  v  East Longmeadow Blue Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Westfield Red  v  Agawam Orange Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Rockville White  v  East Catholic Blue Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   South Windsor Maroon  v  East Catholic Blue Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   West Side Blue  v  EOS Girls Lax Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Agawam Orange  v  Northampton High Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   West Springfield White  v  East Longmeadow Blue Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Mercy High  v  East Longmeadow White Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Westfield Red  v  Ellington Purple Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Farmington Black  v  Rockville White Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Ellington Gold  v  Belchertown Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Somers Red  v  Westfield Black Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Westfield Red  v  Ellington Gold Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   East Catholic Blue  v  Westfield Black Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Ellington Purple  v  West Side Blue Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   West Springfield White  v  Lady Warriors Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Belchertown  v  South Windsor Maroon Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Farmington Black  v  Somers Red Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   EOS Girls Lax  v  Rockville White Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Northampton High  v  East Longmeadow White Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   East Longmeadow Blue  v  Agawam Orange Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   EOS Girls Lax  v  West Side Blue Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   West Springfield White  v  East Longmeadow White Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   South Windsor Maroon  v  Farmington Black Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   East Catholic Blue  v  East Longmeadow Blue Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Agawam Orange  v  Lady Warriors Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Westfield Red  v  Mercy High Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Belchertown  v  Somers Red Result Pending Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Ellington Purple  v  Northampton High Result Pending Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Rockville White  v  Ellington Gold Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Farmington Black  v  Northampton High 7:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Rockville White  v  Westfield Black 8:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Westfield Red  v  Belchertown 9:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   West Springfield White  v  South Windsor Maroon 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   West Side Blue  v  East Longmeadow White 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   East Longmeadow Blue  v  EOS Girls Lax 12:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Agawam Orange  v  Ellington Purple 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   East Catholic Blue  v  Lady Warriors 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Ellington Gold  v  Mercy High 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Mercy High  v  West Springfield White 8:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Rockville White  v  Ellington Purple 8:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   West Side Blue  v  Agawam Orange 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   East Longmeadow Blue  v  Westfield Black 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   East Catholic Blue  v  Somers Red 11:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   East Longmeadow White  v  Farmington Black 12:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   South Windsor Maroon  v  Ellington Gold 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Belchertown  v  Northampton High 2:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Lady Warriors  v  Westfield Red 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   East Longmeadow Blue  v  Belchertown 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   EOS Girls Lax  v  Farmington Black 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Lady Warriors  v  Westfield Black 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Somers Red  v  Mercy High 10:00 AM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: White
Sport: Indoor Lacrosse-Girls (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2019
End Date: 3/10/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use